Call 08048602770 63% Response Rate

our range

Cold Pressed Carrier Oils

We are a leading OEM Manufacturer of neem cold press oil, virgin coconut oil, evening primrose seed oil, rosehip carrier oil, flaxseed oil (alsi) and linseed oil (flaxseed) from New Delhi, India.
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
  • Neem Cold Press Oil
Neem Cold Press Oil

Neem Cold Press Oil

Rs 200  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicYes
Packaging Size25 Kg
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFresh Leaves of Azadirachta indica Plants
Usage/Applicationantiviral, antifungal, skin care, etc
Purity99%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
ColorYellow to Brown
Odourgarlic-like odor
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameAzadirachta indica
BrandSivaroma Naturals Pvt Ltd
Country of OriginMade in India
Neem oil is a vegetable oil obtained from the seed kernels of Neem tree (Azadirachta indica), an evergreen of the tropics and sub-tropics. It is deep yellow in color and has garlic–like odor. It contains active ingredients like azadirachtin, nimbin, picrin, and sialin.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Virgin Coconut Oil

Virgin Coconut Oil

Rs 200  / kgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25Kg, 50Kg, 200Kg
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
We at Shiv Sales are popular for manufacturing and exporting 100% pure oil to our clients. Our range of oil is processed and packaged under the supervision of superior quality control management system. Our range of oils are widely used food & beverage, Cosmetics, pharma and many other industries worldwide.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
  • Evening Primrose Seed Oil
Evening Primrose Seed Oil

Evening Primrose Seed Oil

Rs 1,000  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity99% Pure
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Extraction MethodCold Press
Packaging Size25 Kg
FormOil
Packaging TypeContainer
ColorPale Yellow to Golden Yellow
Shelf Life24 Months
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
OrganicYes
Extracted fromSeeds of Oenothera biennis plants
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Country of OriginMade in India
Evening primrose is a plant native to North and South America that also grows throughout Europe and parts of Asia. It has yellow flowers that open at sunset and close during the day. The oil from evening primrose seeds contains omega-6 fatty acids, including gamma-linolenic acid (GLA).

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
  • Rosehip Carrier Oil
Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rosehip Carrier Oil

Rs 2,350  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity100% Pure
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Packaging Size5kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromFruit, Fruit Seed
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life24 Months
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Country of OriginMade in India
Rosehip oil contains a wealth of essential fatty acids, including linoleic and linolenic acid. Fatty acids help keep cell walls strong so they don't lose water. The many fatty acids in rosehip oil make it an excellent option for hydrating dry, itchy skin.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Flaxseed Oil (Alsi)

Flaxseed Oil (Alsi)

Rs 120  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging Size25 Kg
Packaging TypeContainer
ManufacturerShiv Sales Corporation
Botanical NameLinum usitatissimum
Country of OriginMade in India
We at Shiv Sales are popular for manufacturing and exporting 100% pure oil to our clients. Our range of oil is processed and packaged under the supervision of superior quality control management system. Our range of oils are widely used food & beverage, Cosmetics, pharma and many other industries worldwide.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Linseed Oil (Flaxseed)

Linseed Oil (Flaxseed)

Rs 120  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
ColorColorless to Yellowish
Botanical NameLinum usitatissimum
Country of OriginMade in India
Linseed oil, also known as flaxseed oil or flax oil (in its edible form), is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant (Linum usitatissimum). ... Linseed oil is a drying oil, meaning it can polymerize into a solid form.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
BSS Grade Castor Oil

BSS Grade Castor Oil

Rs 143  / KgGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Grade StandardBSS/FSG Grade
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromCastor Seed/Bean
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Extraction MethodCold Press
Country of OriginMade in India
We at Shiv Sales are popular for manufacturing and exporting 100% pure oil to our clients. Our range of oil is processed and packaged under the supervision of superior quality control management system. Our range of oils are widely used food & beverage and many other industries worldwide.
packaging size-25Kg, 50Kg, 200Kg.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
  • Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil
Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil

Cold Pressed Sunflower Oil

Rs 130  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

TypeCold Pressed Carrier Oil
Packaging Size25 Kg
Nutritional BenefitsLowers Cholesterol
Usage/ApplicationMaking Food
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Size25 Kg
Expected Delivery3-4 Working Days
Paking TypeContainer
Manufactured bySivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Country of OriginMade in India
Sunflower oil is commonly used for frying and as salad dressing. Use only cold pressed oil. Sunflower oil is rich in omega-6 fatty acids, so ensure that you consume omega-3 rich fruit oils as well. Rich in vitamins E and K, it is good for skin and digestive health and as an energy booster.

Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
  • Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)
Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)

Kalonji Oil (Black Seed Oil)

Rs 700  / KilogramGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kilogram

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationPharma
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Colordark amber to black color
OdourAn aromatic herb, it is a powerful natural antibacterial agent that can be effectively used to comb
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameNigella sativa L.
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Country of OriginMade in India
We are offering best quality Black Seed Oil. It can be used in various applications. To know more please reach out to us.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
  • Red Onion Seed Oil
Red Onion Seed Oil

Red Onion Seed Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity99% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationCosmetics
Botanical NameAllium Cepa Seed
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
ColorRed
Odourstrong and lingering odor
Packing Size5 Kg
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Country of OriginMade in India
Cold pressed onion seed oil consists of 64%–65% linoleic acid and 25%–26% oleic acid, with the ratio of oleic to linoleic acid being 0.4. This oil contains the antibacterial properties which are effective in fighting with all the bacteria and scalp infections.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
  • Onion Seed Oil
Onion Seed Oil

Onion Seed Oil

Rs 900  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Purity99% Pure
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromSeeds
Usage/ApplicationAromatherapy
Botanical NameAllium Cepa Seed
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Colorred
Odourstrong and lingering odor
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Packing Size25 Kg
Country of OriginMade in India
Cold pressed onion seed oil consists of 64%–65% linoleic acid and 25%–26% oleic acid, with the ratio of oleic to linoleic acid being 0.4. This oil contains the antibacterial properties which are effective in fighting with all the bacteria and scalp infections.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
  • Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil
Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil

Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil

Rs 700  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 25 Kg

Product Brochure

Packaging Size25 Kg
FormLiquid
Packaging TypeContainer
OrganicYes
Plant Part Used/Extracted FromBlack Seeds
Usage/ApplicationSkin care, Hair care, Joints Pain., etc
Purity100%
ManufacturerSivaroma Naturals Private Limited
Colordark amber to black color
OdourAn aromatic herb, it is a powerful natural antibacterial agent that can be effectively used to comb
Extraction MethodCold Press
Shelf Life36 Months
Botanical NameNigella sativa L.
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Country of OriginMade in India
Kalonji Oil also known as blackseed oil, it is extracted from the seeds. Loaded with thymoquinone, a compound with anti-oxidant properties, this amber-coloured oil is used in cooking, body massages and in various beauty treatments.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk
  • Delivery Time: 3-4 Working Days
  • Packaging Details: As Per Customer's Requirements

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Walnut Oil Cold Pressed

Walnut Oil Cold Pressed

Rs 1,100  / KilogramGet Best Price

Product Brochure

Walnut oil is a delicious, nutty oil made by pressing whole walnuts. It's rich in the omega-3 fatty acid ALA and other unsaturated fatty acids, as well as ellagitannins and other polyphenol compounds that act as antioxidants.

View Complete details

get quote request a call back
Amla Seed Oil

Amla Seed Oil

Rs 850  / KgGet Best Price

Minimum Order Quantity: 5 Kg

Product Brochure

Raw MaterialSeeds
Usage/ApplicationMore
BrandShiv Sales Corporation
Botanical NameEmblica Officinalis
Amla Seed Oil Soluble Extract. Herb Ratio: 20:1. Part Of Herb: Fresh Fruit.

Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: Bulk

View Complete details

get quote request a call back

EXPLORE MORE CATEGORIES